Trademark Trial and Appeal Board June 8, 2011, 91194551 (Stephen Slesinger, Inc. v. Disney Enterprises, Inc.)
Also known as
United States · · · 08-06-2011
UNITED STATES PATENT AND TRADEMARK OFFICE
THIS OPINION IS A Trademark Trial and Appeal Board
PRECEDENT OF THE TTAB P.O. Box 1451
Alexandria, VA 22313-1451
WINTER
Mailed: June 8, 2011
Opposition No. 91179064
Opposition No. 91182358
Opposition No. 91183644
Opposition No. 91186026
Opposition No. 91187261
Opposition No. 91188860
Opposition No. 91191230
Opposition No. 91192691
Opposition No.
Read the full text
This document is published by courtlistener.com.
Moonlit adds the citation network, article-level links and cross-references, which are available to search for free.
Sign in to Moonlit