Trademark Trial and Appeal Board June 8, 2011, 91194551 (Stephen Slesinger, Inc. v. Disney Enterprises, Inc.)

Also known as

United States · · · 08-06-2011

UNITED STATES PATENT AND TRADEMARK OFFICE

THIS OPINION IS A Trademark Trial and Appeal Board

PRECEDENT OF THE TTAB P.O. Box 1451

Alexandria, VA 22313-1451

WINTER

Mailed: June 8, 2011

Opposition No. 91179064

Opposition No. 91182358

Opposition No. 91183644

Opposition No. 91186026

Opposition No. 91187261

Opposition No. 91188860

Opposition No. 91191230

Opposition No. 91192691

Opposition No.

Read the full text

This document is published by courtlistener.com.

Moonlit adds the citation network, article-level links and cross-references, which are available to search for free.